Please note: 'J' is not required for Jolico Numbers

Products

Bolt

Insert – (Inch) Eye Bolt

JOLICO DESCRIPTION FORD CHRYSLER GM GM-METRIC NAAMS
81150 INSERT, EYE BOLT (3/4-10)
81151 INSERT, EYE BOLT (1-8)
81152 INSERT, EYE BOLT (1-1/2-6)

Bolt – Safety

JOLICO DESCRIPTION FORD CHRYSLER GM GM-METRIC NAAMS
661819 BOLT, SAFETY – M24 WDX14-80-0624
661836 BOLT, SAFETY WDX14-60-0620
661837 BOLT, SAFETY WDX14-60-0616
661849 BOLT, SAFETY РM12 WDX14-60-0612
661851 BOLT, SAFETY – M16 WDX14-60-0616
661852 BOLT, SAFETY – M20 WDX14-60-0620

Bolt – Retainer

JOLICO DESCRIPTION FORD CHRYSLER GM GM-METRIC NAAMS
118555-A ASSY, RETAINING BOLT WDX14-65-0820350-A M-1704-A
118555 BOLT, RETAINER WDX14-65-0820350 M-1704-A
118556-A ASSY, RETAINING BOLT WDX14-65-0820370-A M-1704-B
118556 BOLT, RETAINER WDX14-65-0820370 M-1704-B
118557 BOLT, RETAINER WDX14-82-0820395 M-1704-C
118558-A ASSY, RETAINING BOLT WDX14-65-0820420-A M-1704-D
118558 BOLT, RETAINER WDX14-82-0820420 M-1704-D
118559-A ASSY, RETAINING BOLT WDX14-65-0820394-A M-1704-C
118655 BOLT, RETAINER WDX14-82-0824380 M-1705-A
118656 BOLT, RETAINER WDX14-82-0824405 M-1705-B
118657 BOLT, RETAINER WDX14-82-0824430 M-1705-C
118658 BOLT, RETAINER WDX14-82-0824455 M-1705-D
118659-A ASSY, RETAINING BOLT WDX14-65-0824385-A M-1705-D
118660-A ASSY, RETAINING BOLT WDX14-65-0824409-A M-1705-D
118661-A ASSY, RETAINING BOLT WDX14-65-0824435-A M-1705-D
118662-A ASSY, RETAINING BOLT WDX14-65-0824465-A M-1705-D
118755 BOLT, RETAINER WDX14-82-0830450 M-1706-A
118756 BOLT, RETAINER WDX14-82-0830475 M-1706-B
118757-A ASSY, RETAINING BOLT WDX14-65-0830500-A M-1706-C
118758-A ASSY, RETAINING BOLT WDX14-65-0830540-A M-1706-D
118759-A ASSY, RETAINING BOLT WDX14-65-0830585-A M-1706-D
118760-A ASSY, RETAINING BOLT WDX14-65-0830435-A M-1705-D
118761-A ASSY, RETAINING BOLT WDX14-65-0830465-A M-1705-D
661741 BOLT, RETAINER (“L” REQD) WDX14-80-3020
661741-1 ROD, M20 SOLID GUIDE WDX14-80-31201
661743 BOLT, RETAINER (“L” REQD) WDX14-80-3030
661743-1 ROD, M24 SOLID GUIDE WDX14-80-31301
661820 BOLT, RETAINER M16 (“A & B” REQD) WDX14-60-0516
661820-250 BOLT, RETAINER(M-16) B=150 19-010-4125
661820-300 BOLT, RETAINER(M-16) B=200 19-010-4130
661820-350 BOLT, RETAINER(M-16) B=250 19-010-4135
661820-400 BOLT, RETAINER(M-16) B=300 19-010-4140
661820-450 BOLT, RETAINER(M-16) B=350 19-010-4145
661820-500 BOLT, RETAINER(M-16) B=400 19-010-4150
661821 BOLT, RETAINER M20 (“A & B” REQD) WDX14-60-0520
661821-250 BOLT, RETAINER(M-20) B=150 19-010-4225
661821-300 BOLT, RETAINER(M-20) B=200 19-010-4230
661821-350 BOLT, RETAINER(M-20) B=250 19-010-4235
661821-400 BOLT, RETAINER(M-20) B=300 19-010-4240
661821-450 BOLT, RETAINER(M-20) B=350 19-010-4245
661821-500 BOLT, RETAINER(M-20) B=400 19-010-4250
661821-550 BOLT, RETAINER(M-20) B=450 19-010-4255
661821-600 BOLT, RETAINER(M-20) B=500 19-010-4260
661822 BOLT, RETAINER M24 (“A & B” REQD) WDX14-60-0524
661822 BOLT, RETAINER M24 (“A & B” REQD) WDX14-60-0701
661822 BOLT, RETAINER M24 (“A & B” REQD) WDX14-82-1624
661822-250 BOLT, RETAINER(M-24) B=150 19-010-4325
661822-300 BOLT, RETAINER(M-24) B=200 19-010-4330
661822-350 BOLT, RETAINER(M-24) B=250 19-010-4335
661822-400 BOLT, RETAINER(M-24) B=300 19-010-4340
661822-450 BOLT, RETAINER(M-24) B=350 19-010-4345
661822-500 BOLT, RETAINER(M-24) B=400 19-010-4350
661822-550 BOLT, RETAINER(M-24) B=450 19-010-4355
661822-600 BOLT, RETAINER(M-24) B=500 19-010-4360
661822-650 BOLT, RETAINER(M-24) B=550 19-010-4365
661822-700 BOLT, RETAINER(M-24) B=600 19-010-4370
661823 BOLT, RETAINER(M30) (“A-B” REQD) WDX14-80-0530
661823 BOLT, RETAINER(M30) (“A-B” REQD) WDX14-60-0801
661823-250 BOLT, RETAINER(M-30) B=150 19-010-4425
661823-300 BOLT, RETAINER(M-30) B=200 19-010-4430
661823-350 BOLT, RETAINER(M-30) B=250 19-010-4435
661823-400 BOLT, RETAINER(M-30) B=300 19-010-4440
661823-450 BOLT, RETAINER(M-30) B=350 19-010-4445
661823-500 BOLT, RETAINER(M-30) B=400 19-010-4450
661823-550 BOLT, RETAINER(M-30) B=450 19-010-4455
661823-600 BOLT, RETAINER(M-30) B=500 19-010-4460
661823-650 BOLT, RETAINER(M-30) B=550 19-010-4465
661823-700 BOLT, RETAINER(M-30) B=600 19-010-4470
661850 BOLT, RETAINER (“A” REQD) WDX7-80-1901
661857 BOLT, RETAINER (“A” REQD) WDX14-80-26192
661858 BOLT, RETAINER (“A” REQD) WDX14-80-26097
661980 BOLT, M20 GAS SPRING LOADED RETAINER WDX14-80-27177
661981 BOLT, M20 GAS SPRING LOADED RETAINER WDX14-80-27150
661982 BOLT, M20 GAS SPRING LOADED RETAINER WDX14-80-27125
661983 BOLT, M20 GAS SPRING LOADED RETAINER WDX14-80-27100
661984 BOLT, M20 GAS SPRING LOADED RETAINER WDX14-80-27075
661985 BOLT, M20 GAS SPRING LOADED RETAINER WDX14-80-27050

Bolt – Pad Retainer

JOLICO DESCRIPTION FORD CHRYSLER GM GM-METRIC NAAMS
999830-035 BOLT, PAD RETAINER WDX14-82-1224035
999830-040 BOLT, PAD RETAINER WDX14-82-1224040
999830-045 BOLT, PAD RETAINER WDX14-82-1224045
999830-050 BOLT, PAD RETAINER WDX14-82-1224050
999830-055 BOLT, PAD RETAINER WDX14-82-1224055
999830-060 BOLT, PAD RETAINER WDX14-82-1224060
999830-065 BOLT, PAD RETAINER WDX14-82-1224065
999830-070 BOLT, PAD RETAINER WDX14-82-1224070
999830-075 BOLT, PAD RETAINER WDX14-82-1224075
999830-080 BOLT, PAD RETAINER WDX14-82-1224080
999830-085 BOLT, PAD RETAINER WDX14-82-1224085
999830-090 BOLT, PAD RETAINER WDX14-82-1224090
999830-100 BOLT, PAD RETAINER WDX14-82-1224100
999830-105 BOLT, PAD RETAINER WDX14-82-1224105
999830-110 BOLT, PAD RETAINER WDX14-82-1224110
999830-115 BOLT, PAD RETAINER WDX14-82-1224115
999830-120 BOLT, PAD RETAINER WDX14-82-1224120
999830-125 BOLT, PAD RETAINER WDX14-82-1224125
999830-130 BOLT, PAD RETAINER WDX14-82-1224130
999830-135 BOLT, PAD RETAINER WDX14-82-1224135
999830-145 BOLT, PAD RETAINER WDX14-82-1224145
999830-155 BOLT, PAD RETAINER WDX14-82-1224155
999830-165 BOLT, PAD RETAINER WDX14-82-1224165
999830-175 BOLT, PAD RETAINER WDX14-82-1224175
999830-185 BOLT, PAD RETAINER WDX14-82-1224185
999830-195 BOLT, PAD RETAINER WDX14-82-1224195
999830-205 BOLT, PAD RETAINER WDX14-82-122205
999830-215 BOLT, PAD RETAINER WDX14-82-1224215
999830-225 BOLT, PAD RETAINER WDX14-82-1224225
999830-235 BOLT, PAD RETAINER WDX14-82-1224235
999830-245 BOLT, PAD RETAINER WDX14-82-1224245
999830-255 BOLT, PAD RETAINER WDX14-82-1224255
999830-265 BOLT, PAD RETAINER WDX14-82-1224265
999830-275 BOLT, PAD RETAINER WDX14-82-1224275
999830-285 BOLT, PAD RETAINER WDX14-82-1224285
999830-295 BOLT, PAD RETAINER WDX14-82-1224295
999830-305 BOLT, PAD RETAINER WDX14-82-1224305
999830-315 BOLT, PAD RETAINER WDX14-82-1224315
999830-325 BOLT, PAD RETAINER WDX14-82-1224325
999830-335 BOLT, PAD RETAINER WDX14-82-1224335
999830-345 BOLT, PAD RETAINER WDX14-82-1224345
999830-355 BOLT, PAD RETAINER WDX14-82-1224355
999830-365 BOLT, PAD RETAINER WDX14-82-1224365

Bolt – Auxiliary Retention Assy, Breakway, Die Lifting

JOLICO DESCRIPTION FORD CHRYSLER GM GM-METRIC NAAMS
661850-250 BOLT, M24 AUXILIARY RETENTION ASSY 19-010-0191
661850-300 BOLT, M24 AUXILIARY RETENTION ASSY 19-010-0192
661850-350 BOLT, M24 AUXILIARY RETENTION ASSY 19-010-0193
661850-400 BOLT, M24 AUXILIARY RETENTION ASSY 19-010-0194
661850-450 BOLT, M24 AUXILIARY RETENTION ASSY 19-010-0195
661850-500 BOLT, M24 AUXILIARY RETENTION ASSY 19-010-0196
661850-550 BOLT, M24 AUXILIARY RETENTION ASSY 19-010-0197
661850-600 BOLT, M24 AUXILIARY RETENTION ASSY 19-010-0198
661850-700 BOLT, M24 AUXILIARY RETENTION ASSY 19-010-0199
881619 BOLT, DIE LIFTING WDX2-70-01035
881620 BOLT, DIE LIFTING WDX2-70-01050
881621 BOLT, DIE LIFTING WDX2-70-01063
881622 BOLT, DIE LIFTING WDX2-70-01080