Please note: 'J' is not required for Jolico Numbers

Products

R

Adjuster – Air Cylinder Height

JOLICO DESCRIPTION FORD CHRYSLER GM GM-METRIC NAAMS
779629 ADJUSTER, AIR CYLINDER HEIGHT 90.80.120

Guide – (Inch) Roller Type Stock, Roller Stock

JOLICO DESCRIPTION FORD CHRYSLER GM GM-METRIC NAAMS
41080 GUIDE, ROLLER TYPE STOCK
41081 GUIDE, ROLLER TYPE STOCK
41082 GUIDE, ROLLER TYPE STOCK
86085 GUIDE, ROLLER STOCK
86123 GUIDE, ROLLER STOCK
86124 GUIDE, ROLLER STOCK
86341 GUIDE, ROLLER STOCK
86722 GUIDE, ROLLER STOCK *DIA*
86722-2 GUIDE, ROLLER STOCK – 2″
86722-3 GUIDE, ROLLER STOCK – 3″
86723-2 GUIDE, ROLLER STK *TRAVEL
86723-3 GUIDE, ROLLER STK *TRAVEL
86724-2 GUIDE, ROLLER *TRAVEL*
86724-3 GUIDE, ROLLER **TRAVEL**

Magnets – Square, Hexagon Socket Head, Round

JOLICO DESCRIPTION FORD CHRYSLER GM GM-METRIC NAAMS
885100 MAGNET, SQUARE WDX18-80-162525
885110 MAGNET, HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD WDX18-80-160817
885111 MAGNET, HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD WDX18-80-160821
885112 MAGNET, HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD WDX18-80-162021
885113 MAGNET, HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD WDX18-80-161024
885120 MAGNET, ROUND WDX18-80-1628059
885121 MAGNET, ROUND WDX18-80-1625114
885122 MAGNET, ROUND WDX18-80-1628196

Clamp – Aluminum Flange

JOLICO DESCRIPTION FORD CHRYSLER GM GM-METRIC NAAMS
888972 CLAMP, ALUMINUM FLANGE WDX18-80-0357100

Guide – (Inch) Side

JOLICO DESCRIPTION FORD CHRYSLER GM GM-METRIC NAAMS
41008 GUIDE, SIDE (“A” REQD)
41005 GUIDE, SIDE (“A & B” REQD)
41006 GUIDE, SIDE (“A & B” REQD)

Retainer – Spool

<td

JOLICO DESCRIPTION FORD CHRYSLER GM GM-METRIC NAAMS
661310 RETAINER, SPOOL SR-50-025
661311 RETAINER, SPOOL WDX14-80-2101 19-708-4030 SR-50-030 R325030
661312 RETAINER, SPOOL WDX14-80-2102 19-708-4040 SR-50-040 R325040
661313 RETAINER, SPOOL WDX14-80-2103 19-708-4045 SR-50-045 R325045
661320 RETAINER, SPOOL WDX14-80-2104 19-708-4050 SR-50-050 R325050
661321 RETAINER, SPOOL WDX14-80-2105 19-708-4060 SR-50-060 R325060
661322 RETAINER, SPOOL WDX14-80-2106 19-708-4065 SR-50-065 R325065
661323 RETAINER, SPOOL WDX14-80-2107 19-708-4070 SR-50-070 R325070
661330 RETAINER, SPOOL WDX14-80-2108 19-708-4075 SR-50-075 R325075
661332 RETAINER, SPOOL WDX14-80-2109 19-708-4090 SR-50-090 R325090
661340 RETAINER, SPOOL WDX14-80-2110 19-708-4100 SR-50-100 R325010
661342 RETAINER, SPOOL WDX14-80-2111 19-708-4115 SR-50-115 R325011
661350 RETAINER, SPOOL WDX14-80-2112 19-708-4130 SR-50-130 R325013
661352 RETAINER, SPOOL WDX14-80-2113 19-708-4140 SR-50-140 R325014
661360 RETAINER, SPOOL WDX14-80-2114 19-708-4160 SR-50-160 R325016
661380 RETAINER, SPOOL WDX14-80-2140040
661381 RETAINER, SPOOL WDX14-80-2140045
661382 RETAINER, SPOOL WDX14-80-2140050
661383 RETAINER, SPOOL WDX14-80-2140060
661384 RETAINER, SPOOL WDX14-80-2140065
661385 RETAINER, SPOOL WDX14-80-2140070
661386 RETAINER, SPOOL WDX14-80-2140075
661387 RETAINER, SPOOL WDX14-80-2140100
661388 RETAINER, SPOOL WDX14-80-2140130
661412 RETAINER, SPOOL WDX14-80-2116 19-708-6040 SR-70-040 R327040
661413 RETAINER, SPOOL WDX14-80-2117 19-708-6045 SR-70-045 R327045
661420 RETAINER, SPOOL WDX14-80-2118 SR-70-050 R327050
661421 RETAINER, SPOOL WDX14-80-2119 19-708-6060 SR-70-060 R327060
661422 RETAINER, SPOOL WDX14-80-2120 19-708-6065 SR-70-065 R327065
661423 RETAINER, SPOOL WDX14-80-2121 19-708-6070 SR-70-070 R327070
661430 RETAINER, SPOOL WDX14-80-2122 19-708-6075 SR-70-075 R327075
661432 RETAINER, SPOOL WDX14-80-2123 19-708-6090 SR-70-090 R327090
661440 RETAINER, SPOOL WDX14-80-2124 19-708-6100 SR-70-100 R327010
661442 RETAINER, SPOOL WDX14-80-2125 19-708-6115 SR-70-115 R327011
661450 RETAINER, SPOOL WDX14-80-2126 19-708-6130 SR-70-130 R327013
661452 RETAINER, SPOOL WDX14-80-2127 19-708-6140 SR-70-140 R327014
661460 RETAINER, SPOOL WDX14-80-2128 19-708-6160 SR-70-160 R327016
661480 RETAINER, SPOOL WDX14-80-2160040
661481 RETAINER, SPOOL WDX14-80-2160045
661482 RETAINER, SPOOL WDX14-80-2160050
661483 RETAINER, SPOOL WDX14-80-2160060
661484 RETAINER, SPOOL WDX14-80-2160065
661485 RETAINER, SPOOL WDX14-80-2160070
661486 RETAINER, SPOOL WDX14-80-2160075
661487 RETAINER, SPOOL WDX14-80-2160100
661488 RETAINER, SPOOL WDX14-80-2160130
661540 RETAINER, SPOOL WDX14-80-2430040
661541 RETAINER, SPOOL WDX14-80-2430045
661542 RETAINER, SPOOL WDX14-80-2430050
661543 RETAINER, SPOOL WDX14-80-2430060
661544 RETAINER, SPOOL WDX14-80-2430065
661545 RETAINER, SPOOL WDX14-80-2430070
661546 RETAINER, SPOOL WDX14-80-2430075
661547 RETAINER, SPOOL WDX14-80-2430080
661548 RETAINER, SPOOL WDX14-80-2430090
661549 RETAINER, SPOOL WDX14-80-2430100
RETAINER, SPOOL 90.30.50-5030
RETAINER, SPOOL 90.30.50-5040
RETAINER, SPOOL 90.30.50-5045
RETAINER, SPOOL 90.30.50-5050
RETAINER, SPOOL 90.30.50-5060
RETAINER, SPOOL 90.30.50-5065
RETAINER, SPOOL 90.30.50-5070
RETAINER, SPOOL 90.30.50-5075
RETAINER, SPOOL 90.30.50-5090
RETAINER, SPOOL 90.30.50-50100
RETAINER, SPOOL 90.30.50-50115
RETAINER, SPOOL 90.30.50-50130
RETAINER, SPOOL 90.30.50-50140
RETAINER, SPOOL 90.30.50-50160
RETAINER, SPOOL 90.30.50-7040
RETAINER, SPOOL 90.30.50-7045
RETAINER, SPOOL 90.30.50-7050
RETAINER, SPOOL 90.30.50-7060
RETAINER, SPOOL 90.30.50-7065
RETAINER, SPOOL 90.30.50-7070
RETAINER, SPOOL 90.30.50-7075
RETAINER, SPOOL 90.30.50-7090
RETAINER, SPOOL 90.30.50-70100
RETAINER, SPOOL 90.30.50-70115
RETAINER, SPOOL 90.30.50-70130
RETAINER, SPOOL 90.30.50-70140
RETAINER, SPOOL 90.30.50-70160

Retainer – Reverse Spool

JOLICO DESCRIPTION FORD CHRYSLER GM GM-METRIC NAAMS
661311-R RETAINER, SPOOL – REVERSE
661312-R RETAINER, SPOOL – REVERSE
661313-R RETAINER, SPOOL – REVERSE
661320-R RETAINER, SPOOL – REVERSE
661321-R RETAINER, SPOOL – REVERSE
661322-R RETAINER, SPOOL – REVERSE
661323-R RETAINER, SPOOL – REVERSE
661330-R RETAINER, SPOOL – REVERSE
661332-R RETAINER, SPOOL – REVERSE
661340-R RETAINER, SPOOL – REVERSE
661342-R RETAINER, SPOOL – REVERSE
661350-R RETAINER, SPOOL – REVERSE
661352-R RETAINER, SPOOL – REVERSE
661360-R RETAINER, SPOOL – REVERSE
661412-R RETAINER, SPOOL – REVERSE
661413-R RETAINER, SPOOL – REVERSE
661420-R RETAINER, SPOOL – REVERSE
661421-R RETAINER, SPOOL – REVERSE
661422-R RETAINER, SPOOL – REVERSE
661423-R RETAINER, SPOOL – REVERSE
661430-R RETAINER, SPOOL – REVERSE
661432-R RETAINER, SPOOL – REVERSE
661440-R RETAINER, SPOOL – REVERSE
661442-R RETAINER, SPOOL – REVERSE
661450-R RETAINER, SPOOL – REVERSE
661452-R RETAINER, SPOOL – REVERSE
661460-R RETAINER, SPOOL – REVERSE

Chutes – Extension Tube Slug, Button Tube Slug

JOLICO DESCRIPTION FORD CHRYSLER GM GM-METRIC NAAMS
885200 CHUTES, EXTENSION TUBE SLUG WDX5-80-0213
885201 CHUTES, EXTENSION TUBE SLUG WDX5-80-0216
885202 CHUTES, EXTENSION TUBE SLUG WDX5-80-0220
885203 CHUTES, EXTENSION TUBE SLUG WDX5-80-0225
885204 CHUTES, EXTENSION TUBE SLUG WDX5-80-0232
885205 CHUTES, EXTENSION TUBE SLUG WDX5-80-0240
885206 CHUTES, EXTENSION TUBE SLUG WDX5-80-0250
885207 CHUTES, EXTENSION TUBE SLUG WDX5-80-0263
885210 CHUTES, BUTTON TUBE SLUG WDX5-80-0113S
885211 CHUTES, BUTTON TUBE SLUG WDX5-80-0116S
885212 CHUTES, BUTTON TUBE SLUG WDX5-80-0120S
885213 CHUTES, BUTTON TUBE SLUG WDX5-80-0125S
885214 CHUTES, BUTTON TUBE SLUG WDX5-80-0132S
885215 CHUTES, BUTTON TUBE SLUG WDX5-80-0140S
885216 CHUTES, BUTTON TUBE SLUG WDX5-80-0150S
885217 CHUTES, BUTTON TUBE SLUG WDX5-80-0163S

Flange – Die Locator Hole Repair

JOLICO DESCRIPTION FORD CHRYSLER GM GM-METRIC NAAMS
881200 FLANGE, DIE LOCATOR HOLE REPAIR 90.80.500

Wearplate – (12 MM Thick)

JOLICO DESCRIPTION FORD CHRYSLER GM GM-METRIC NAAMS
820200 WEARPLATE WDX13-80-20050100-X
820201 WEARPLATE WDX13-80-20050125-X
820202 WEARPLATE WDX13-80-20050160-X
820203 WEARPLATE WDX13-80-20050200-X
820204 WEARPLATE WDX13-80-20080100-X
820205 WEARPLATE WDX13-80-20080125-X
820206 WEARPLATE WDX13-80-20080160-X
820207 WEARPLATE WDX13-80-20080200-X
820208 WEARPLATE WDX13-80-20080250-X
820209 WEARPLATE WDX13-80-20080315-X
820210 WEARPLATE WDX13-80-20100050-X
820211 WEARPLATE WDX13-80-20100100-X
820212 WEARPLATE WDX13-80-20100125-X
820213 WEARPLATE WDX13-80-20100160-X
820214 WEARPLATE WDX13-80-20100200-X
820215 WEARPLATE WDX13-80-20100250-X
820216 WEARPLATE WDX13-80-20100315-X
820217 WEARPLATE WDX13-80-20125100-X
820218 WEARPLATE WDX13-80-20125125-X
820219 WEARPLATE WDX13-80-20125160-X
820220 WEARPLATE WDX13-80-20125200-X
820221 WEARPLATE WDX13-80-20125250-X
820222 WEARPLATE WDX13-80-20125315-X
820223 WEARPLATE WDX13-80-20160100-X
820224 WEARPLATE WDX13-80-20160125-X
820225 WEARPLATE WDX13-80-20160160-X
820226 WEARPLATE WDX13-80-20160200-X
820227 WEARPLATE WDX13-80-20160250-X
820228 WEARPLATE WDX13-80-20160315-X
820300 WEARPLATE WDX13-80-20050100-Y 90.20.67-50100Y
820301 WEARPLATE WDX13-80-20050125-Y 90.20.67-50125Y
820302 WEARPLATE WDX13-80-20050160-Y
820303 WEARPLATE WDX13-80-20050200-Y 90.20.67-50200Y
820304 WEARPLATE WDX13-80-20080100-Y
820305 WEARPLATE WDX13-80-20080125-Y
820306 WEARPLATE WDX13-80-20080160-Y
820307 WEARPLATE WDX13-80-20080200-Y
820308 WEARPLATE WDX13-80-20080250-Y
820309 WEARPLATE WDX13-80-20080315-Y
820310 WEARPLATE WDX13-80-20100050-Y
820311 WEARPLATE WDX13-80-20100100-Y
820312 WEARPLATE WDX13-80-20100125-Y
820313 WEARPLATE WDX13-80-20100160-Y
820314 WEARPLATE WDX13-80-20100200-Y
820315 WEARPLATE WDX13-80-20100250-Y
820316 WEARPLATE WDX13-80-20100315-Y
820317 WEARPLATE WDX13-80-20125100-Y
820318 WEARPLATE WDX13-80-20125125-Y
820319 WEARPLATE WDX13-80-20125160-Y
820320 WEARPLATE WDX13-80-20125200-Y
820321 WEARPLATE WDX13-80-20125250-Y
820322 WEARPLATE WDX13-80-20125315-Y
820323 WEARPLATE WDX13-80-20160100-Y
820324 WEARPLATE WDX13-80-20160125-Y
820325 WEARPLATE WDX13-80-20160160-Y
820326 WEARPLATE WDX13-80-20160200-Y
820327 WEARPLATE WDX13-80-20160250-Y
820328 WEARPLATE WDX13-80-20160315-Y