Please note: 'J' is not required for Jolico Numbers

Products

Retainer

Retainer – Spool

<td

JOLICO DESCRIPTION FORD CHRYSLER GM GM-METRIC NAAMS
661310 RETAINER, SPOOL SR-50-025
661311 RETAINER, SPOOL WDX14-80-2101 19-708-4030 SR-50-030 R325030
661312 RETAINER, SPOOL WDX14-80-2102 19-708-4040 SR-50-040 R325040
661313 RETAINER, SPOOL WDX14-80-2103 19-708-4045 SR-50-045 R325045
661320 RETAINER, SPOOL WDX14-80-2104 19-708-4050 SR-50-050 R325050
661321 RETAINER, SPOOL WDX14-80-2105 19-708-4060 SR-50-060 R325060
661322 RETAINER, SPOOL WDX14-80-2106 19-708-4065 SR-50-065 R325065
661323 RETAINER, SPOOL WDX14-80-2107 19-708-4070 SR-50-070 R325070
661330 RETAINER, SPOOL WDX14-80-2108 19-708-4075 SR-50-075 R325075
661332 RETAINER, SPOOL WDX14-80-2109 19-708-4090 SR-50-090 R325090
661340 RETAINER, SPOOL WDX14-80-2110 19-708-4100 SR-50-100 R325010
661342 RETAINER, SPOOL WDX14-80-2111 19-708-4115 SR-50-115 R325011
661350 RETAINER, SPOOL WDX14-80-2112 19-708-4130 SR-50-130 R325013
661352 RETAINER, SPOOL WDX14-80-2113 19-708-4140 SR-50-140 R325014
661360 RETAINER, SPOOL WDX14-80-2114 19-708-4160 SR-50-160 R325016
661380 RETAINER, SPOOL WDX14-80-2140040
661381 RETAINER, SPOOL WDX14-80-2140045
661382 RETAINER, SPOOL WDX14-80-2140050
661383 RETAINER, SPOOL WDX14-80-2140060
661384 RETAINER, SPOOL WDX14-80-2140065
661385 RETAINER, SPOOL WDX14-80-2140070
661386 RETAINER, SPOOL WDX14-80-2140075
661387 RETAINER, SPOOL WDX14-80-2140100
661388 RETAINER, SPOOL WDX14-80-2140130
661412 RETAINER, SPOOL WDX14-80-2116 19-708-6040 SR-70-040 R327040
661413 RETAINER, SPOOL WDX14-80-2117 19-708-6045 SR-70-045 R327045
661420 RETAINER, SPOOL WDX14-80-2118 SR-70-050 R327050
661421 RETAINER, SPOOL WDX14-80-2119 19-708-6060 SR-70-060 R327060
661422 RETAINER, SPOOL WDX14-80-2120 19-708-6065 SR-70-065 R327065
661423 RETAINER, SPOOL WDX14-80-2121 19-708-6070 SR-70-070 R327070
661430 RETAINER, SPOOL WDX14-80-2122 19-708-6075 SR-70-075 R327075
661432 RETAINER, SPOOL WDX14-80-2123 19-708-6090 SR-70-090 R327090
661440 RETAINER, SPOOL WDX14-80-2124 19-708-6100 SR-70-100 R327010
661442 RETAINER, SPOOL WDX14-80-2125 19-708-6115 SR-70-115 R327011
661450 RETAINER, SPOOL WDX14-80-2126 19-708-6130 SR-70-130 R327013
661452 RETAINER, SPOOL WDX14-80-2127 19-708-6140 SR-70-140 R327014
661460 RETAINER, SPOOL WDX14-80-2128 19-708-6160 SR-70-160 R327016
661480 RETAINER, SPOOL WDX14-80-2160040
661481 RETAINER, SPOOL WDX14-80-2160045
661482 RETAINER, SPOOL WDX14-80-2160050
661483 RETAINER, SPOOL WDX14-80-2160060
661484 RETAINER, SPOOL WDX14-80-2160065
661485 RETAINER, SPOOL WDX14-80-2160070
661486 RETAINER, SPOOL WDX14-80-2160075
661487 RETAINER, SPOOL WDX14-80-2160100
661488 RETAINER, SPOOL WDX14-80-2160130
661540 RETAINER, SPOOL WDX14-80-2430040
661541 RETAINER, SPOOL WDX14-80-2430045
661542 RETAINER, SPOOL WDX14-80-2430050
661543 RETAINER, SPOOL WDX14-80-2430060
661544 RETAINER, SPOOL WDX14-80-2430065
661545 RETAINER, SPOOL WDX14-80-2430070
661546 RETAINER, SPOOL WDX14-80-2430075
661547 RETAINER, SPOOL WDX14-80-2430080
661548 RETAINER, SPOOL WDX14-80-2430090
661549 RETAINER, SPOOL WDX14-80-2430100
RETAINER, SPOOL 90.30.50-5030
RETAINER, SPOOL 90.30.50-5040
RETAINER, SPOOL 90.30.50-5045
RETAINER, SPOOL 90.30.50-5050
RETAINER, SPOOL 90.30.50-5060
RETAINER, SPOOL 90.30.50-5065
RETAINER, SPOOL 90.30.50-5070
RETAINER, SPOOL 90.30.50-5075
RETAINER, SPOOL 90.30.50-5090
RETAINER, SPOOL 90.30.50-50100
RETAINER, SPOOL 90.30.50-50115
RETAINER, SPOOL 90.30.50-50130
RETAINER, SPOOL 90.30.50-50140
RETAINER, SPOOL 90.30.50-50160
RETAINER, SPOOL 90.30.50-7040
RETAINER, SPOOL 90.30.50-7045
RETAINER, SPOOL 90.30.50-7050
RETAINER, SPOOL 90.30.50-7060
RETAINER, SPOOL 90.30.50-7065
RETAINER, SPOOL 90.30.50-7070
RETAINER, SPOOL 90.30.50-7075
RETAINER, SPOOL 90.30.50-7090
RETAINER, SPOOL 90.30.50-70100
RETAINER, SPOOL 90.30.50-70115
RETAINER, SPOOL 90.30.50-70130
RETAINER, SPOOL 90.30.50-70140
RETAINER, SPOOL 90.30.50-70160

Retainer – Reverse Spool

JOLICO DESCRIPTION FORD CHRYSLER GM GM-METRIC NAAMS
661311-R RETAINER, SPOOL – REVERSE
661312-R RETAINER, SPOOL – REVERSE
661313-R RETAINER, SPOOL – REVERSE
661320-R RETAINER, SPOOL – REVERSE
661321-R RETAINER, SPOOL – REVERSE
661322-R RETAINER, SPOOL – REVERSE
661323-R RETAINER, SPOOL – REVERSE
661330-R RETAINER, SPOOL – REVERSE
661332-R RETAINER, SPOOL – REVERSE
661340-R RETAINER, SPOOL – REVERSE
661342-R RETAINER, SPOOL – REVERSE
661350-R RETAINER, SPOOL – REVERSE
661352-R RETAINER, SPOOL – REVERSE
661360-R RETAINER, SPOOL – REVERSE
661412-R RETAINER, SPOOL – REVERSE
661413-R RETAINER, SPOOL – REVERSE
661420-R RETAINER, SPOOL – REVERSE
661421-R RETAINER, SPOOL – REVERSE
661422-R RETAINER, SPOOL – REVERSE
661423-R RETAINER, SPOOL – REVERSE
661430-R RETAINER, SPOOL – REVERSE
661432-R RETAINER, SPOOL – REVERSE
661440-R RETAINER, SPOOL – REVERSE
661442-R RETAINER, SPOOL – REVERSE
661450-R RETAINER, SPOOL – REVERSE
661452-R RETAINER, SPOOL – REVERSE
661460-R RETAINER, SPOOL – REVERSE

Riser – (Inch) Fabricated, Punch Retainer

JOLICO DESCRIPTION FORD CHRYSLER GM GM-METRIC NAAMS
31521 RISER, FABRICATED (“H” REQD)
31522 RISER, FABRICATED (“H” REQD)
31523 RISER, FABRICATED (“H” REQD)
68100 RISER, PUNCH RETAINER (“A” REQD)
68101 RISER, PUNCH RETAINER (“A” REQD)
68102 RISER, PUNCH RETAINER (“A” REQD)
68103 RISER, PUNCH RETAINER (“A” REQD)
68104 RISER, PUNCH RETAINER (“A” REQD)
68105 RISER, PUNCH RETAINER (“A” REQD)

Retainer – (Inch) Tubular Pad

JOLICO DESCRIPTION FORD CHRYSLER GM GM-METRIC NAAMS
51110 RETAINER, TUBULAR PAD
51111 RETAINER, TUBULAR PAD
51112 RETAINER, TUBULAR PAD
51113 RETAINER, TUBULAR PAD
51120 RETAINER, TUBULAR PAD
51121 RETAINER, TUBULAR PAD
51122 RETAINER, TUBULAR PAD
51210 RETAINER, TUBULAR PAD
51211 RETAINER, TUBULAR PAD
51212 RETAINER, TUBULAR PAD
51213 RETAINER, TUBULAR PAD
51220 RETAINER, TUBULAR PAD
51221 RETAINER, TUBULAR PAD
51222 RETAINER, TUBULAR PAD
51223 RETAINER, TUBULAR PAD
51230 RETAINER, TUBULAR PAD
51231 RETAINER, TUBULAR PAD
51232 RETAINER, TUBULAR PAD
51233 RETAINER, TUBULAR PAD
51240 RETAINER, TUBULAR PAD
51242 RETAINER, TUBULAR PAD
51250 RETAINER, TUBULAR PAD
51252 RETAINER, TUBULAR PAD
51310 RETAINER, TUBULAR PAD
51311 RETAINER, TUBULAR PAD
51312 RETAINER, TUBULAR PAD
51313 RETAINER, TUBULAR PAD
51320 RETAINER, TUBULAR PAD
51321 RETAINER, TUBULAR PAD
51322 RETAINER, TUBULAR PAD
51323 RETAINER, TUBULAR PAD
51330 RETAINER, TUBULAR PAD
51331 RETAINER, TUBULAR PAD
51332 RETAINER, TUBULAR PAD
51333 RETAINER, TUBULAR PAD
51340 RETAINER, TUBULAR PAD
51342 RETAINER, TUBULAR PAD
51350 RETAINER, TUBULAR PAD
51352 RETAINER, TUBULAR PAD
51410 RETAINER, TUBULAR PAD
51411 RETAINER, TUBULAR PAD
51412 RETAINER, TUBULAR PAD
51413 RETAINER, TUBULAR PAD
51420 RETAINER, TUBULAR PAD
51421 RETAINER, TUBULAR PAD
51422 RETAINER, TUBULAR PAD
51423 RETAINER, TUBULAR PAD
51430 RETAINER, TUBULAR PAD
51431 RETAINER, TUBULAR PAD
51432 RETAINER, TUBULAR PAD
51433 RETAINER, TUBULAR PAD
51440 RETAINER, TUBULAR PAD
51442 RETAINER, TUBULAR PAD
51452 RETAINER, TUBULAR PAD
51510 RETAINER, TUBULAR PAD
51511 RETAINER, TUBULAR PAD
51512 RETAINER, TUBULAR PAD
51513 RETAINER, TUBULAR PAD
51520 RETAINER, TUBULAR PAD
51521 RETAINER, TUBULAR PAD
51522 RETAINER, TUBULAR PAD
51523 RETAINER, TUBULAR PAD
51530 RETAINER, TUBULAR PAD
51531 RETAINER, TUBULAR PAD
51532 RETAINER, TUBULAR PAD
51533 RETAINER, TUBULAR PAD
51540 RETAINER, TUBULAR PAD
51542 RETAINER, TUBULAR PAD
51550 RETAINER, TUBULAR PAD
51552 RETAINER, TUBULAR PAD
51560 RETAINER, TUBULAR PAD
51610 RETAINER, TUBULAR PAD
51611 RETAINER, TUBULAR PAD
51612 RETAINER, TUBULAR PAD
51613 RETAINER, TUBULAR PAD
51620 RETAINER, TUBULAR PAD
51621 RETAINER, TUBULAR PAD
51622 RETAINER, TUBULAR PAD
51623 RETAINER, TUBULAR PAD
51630 RETAINER, TUBULAR PAD
51631 RETAINER, TUBULAR PAD
51632 RETAINER, TUBULAR PAD
51633 RETAINER, TUBULAR PAD
51640 RETAINER, TUBULAR PAD
51642 RETAINER, TUBULAR PAD
51650 RETAINER, TUBULAR PAD
51652 RETAINER, TUBULAR PAD
51360 RETAINER, TUBULAR PAD
51450 RETAINER, TUBULAR PAD
51460 RETAINER, TUBULAR PAD

Pin – (Inch) Retainer, Pressure

JOLICO DESCRIPTION FORD CHRYSLER GM GM-METRIC NAAMS
61901 PIN, RETAINER
61980 PIN, RETAINER
61981 PIN, RETAINER
61982 PIN, RETAINER
61983 PIN, RETAINER
61984 PIN, RETAINER
61985 PIN, RETAINER
96101 PIN, PRESSURE
96102 PIN, PRESSURE
96103 PIN, PRESSURE
96104 PIN, PRESSURE
96105 PIN, PRESSURE
96106 PIN, PRESSURE
96107 PIN, PRESSURE
96108 PIN, PRESSURE
96109 PIN, PRESSURE
96110 PIN, PRESSURE
96115 PIN, PRESSURE
96116 PIN, PRESSURE
96117 PIN, PRESSURE
96118 PIN, PRESSURE
96119 PIN, PRESSURE
96120 PIN, PRESSURE
96121 PIN, PRESSURE
96122 PIN, PRESSURE
96123 PIN, PRESSURE
96124 PIN, PRESSURE
96125 PIN, PRESSURE
96126 PIN, PRESSURE
96127 PIN, PRESSURE
96130 PIN, PRESSURE
96131 PIN, PRESSURE
96132 PIN, PRESSURE
96133 PIN, PRESSURE
96134 PIN, PRESSURE
96135 PIN, PRESSURE
96136 PIN, PRESSURE
96137 PIN, PRESSURE
96138 PIN, PRESSURE
96139 PIN, PRESSURE
96140 PIN, PRESSURE
96141 PIN, PRESSURE
96142 PIN, PRESSURE
96143 PIN, PRESSURE
96144 PIN, PRESSURE
96145 PIN, PRESSURE
96146 PIN, PRESSURE
96147 PIN, PRESSURE
96148 PIN, PRESSURE
96149 PIN, PRESSURE
96150 PIN, PRESSURE
96151 PIN, PRESSURE
96152 PIN, PRESSURE
96153 PIN, PRESSURE
96154 PIN, PRESSURE
96155 PIN, PRESSURE
96156 PIN, PRESSURE
96157 PIN, PRESSURE
96160 PIN, PRESSURE
96161 PIN, PRESSURE
96162 PIN, PRESSURE
96163 PIN, PRESSURE
96164 PIN, PRESSURE
96165 PIN, PRESSURE
96166 PIN, PRESSURE
96167 PIN, PRESSURE
96168 PIN, PRESSURE
96169 PIN, PRESSURE
96170 PIN, PRESSURE
96171 PIN, PRESSURE
96205 PIN, PRESSURE
96206 PIN, PRESSURE
96207 PIN, PRESSURE
96208 PIN, PRESSURE
96209 PIN, PRESSURE
96215 PIN, PRESSURE
96216 PIN, PRESSURE
96217 PIN, PRESSURE
96218 PIN, PRESSURE
96219 PIN, PRESSURE

Pin – (Inch) Lock, Pad Retaining, Spring Plunger, Locating

JOLICO DESCRIPTION FORD CHRYSLER GM GM-METRIC NAAMS
61903 PIN, LOCK
61904 PIN, PAD RETAINER
61905 PIN, PAD RETAINER
61906 PIN, PAD RETAINER
61940 PIN, PAD RETAINER
61941 PIN, PAD RETAINER
61942 PIN, PAD RETAINER
86865 PIN, SPRING PLUNGER
86866 PIN, SPRING PLUNGER
87320-61 PIN, LOCATING
87320-67 PIN, LOCATING
87320-72 PIN, LOCATING
87320-76 PIN, LOCATING
87321-61 PIN, LOCATING
87321-79 PIN, LOCATING
87321-82 PIN, LOCATING
87321-83 PIN, LOCATING
87321-84 PIN, LOCATING
87322-67 PIN, LOCATING
87324-79 PIN, LOCATING
87324-82 PIN, LOCATING
87324-84 PIN, LOCATING

Retainer – (Inch) Chute, Pad

JOLICO DESCRIPTION FORD CHRYSLER GM GM-METRIC NAAMS
51010 RETAINER, PAD
51010-R RETAINER, PAD
51011 RETAINER, PAD
51011-R RETAINER, PAD
51012 RETAINER, PAD
51012-R RETAINER, PAD
51013 RETAINER, PAD
51013-R RETAINER, PAD
51020 RETAINER, PAD
51020-R RETAINER, PAD
51021 RETAINER, PAD
51021-R RETAINER, PAD
51022 RETAINER, PAD
51022-R RETAINER, PAD
51023 RETAINER, PAD
51023-R RETAINER, PAD
51030 RETAINER, PAD
51030-R RETAINER, PAD
51031 RETAINER, PAD
51031-R RETAINER, PAD
51032 RETAINER, PAD
51032-R RETAINER, PAD
61010 RETAINER, PAD
61010-R RETAINER, PAD
61011 RETAINER, PAD
61011-R RETAINER, PAD
61012 RETAINER, PAD
61012-R RETAINER, PAD
61013 RETAINER, PAD
61013-R RETAINER, PAD
61020 RETAINER, PAD
61020-R RETAINER, PAD
61021 RETAINER, PAD
61021-R RETAINER, PAD
61022 RETAINER, PAD
61022-R RETAINER, PAD
61023 RETAINER, PAD
61023-R RETAINER, PAD
61030 RETAINER, PAD
61030-R RETAINER, PAD
61031 RETAINER, PAD
61031-R RETAINER, PAD
61032 RETAINER, PAD
61032-R RETAINER, PAD
61033 RETAINER, PAD
61033-R RETAINER, PAD
61040 RETAINER, PAD
61040-R RETAINER, PAD
61042 RETAINER, PAD
61042-R RETAINER, PAD
61050 RETAINER, PAD
61050-R RETAINER, PAD
61052 RETAINER, PAD
61052-R RETAINER, PAD
61060 RETAINER, PAD
61060-R RETAINER, PAD
61110 RETAINER, PAD
61111 RETAINER, PAD
61111-R RETAINER, PAD
61112 RETAINER, PAD
61112-R RETAINER, PAD
61113 RETAINER, PAD
61113-R RETAINER, PAD
61120 RETAINER, PAD
61120-R RETAINER, PAD
61121 RETAINER, PAD
61121-R RETAINER, PAD
61122 RETAINER, PAD
61122-R RETAINER, PAD
61123 RETAINER, PAD
61123-R RETAINER, PAD
61130 RETAINER, PAD
61130-R RETAINER, PAD
61131 RETAINER, PAD
61131-R RETAINER, PAD
61132 RETAINER, PAD
61132-R RETAINER, PAD
61133 RETAINER, PAD
61133-R RETAINER, PAD
61140 RETAINER, PAD
61140-R RETAINER, PAD
61142 RETAINER, PAD
61142-R RETAINER, PAD
61150 RETAINER, PAD
61150-R RETAINER, PAD
61152 RETAINER, PAD
61152-R RETAINER, PAD
61160 RETAINER, PAD
61160-R RETAINER, PAD
61210 RETAINER, PAD
61210-F RETAINER, PAD
61211 RETAINER, PAD
61211-F RETAINER, PAD
61212 RETAINER, PAD
61212-F RETAINER, PAD
61212-R RETAINER, PAD
61213 RETAINER, PAD
61213-F RETAINER, PAD
61213-R RETAINER, PAD
61220 RETAINER, PAD
61220-F RETAINER, PAD
61220-R RETAINER, PAD
61221 RETAINER, PAD
61221-F RETAINER, PAD
61221-R RETAINER, PAD
61222 RETAINER, PAD
61222-F RETAINER, PAD
61222-R RETAINER, PAD
61223 RETAINER, PAD
61223-F RETAINER, PAD
61223-R RETAINER, PAD
61230 RETAINER, PAD
61230-F RETAINER, PAD
61230-R RETAINER, PAD
61231 RETAINER, PAD
61231-F RETAINER, PAD
61231-R RETAINER, PAD
61232 RETAINER, PAD
61232-F RETAINER, PAD
61232-R RETAINER, PAD
61233 RETAINER, PAD
61233-F RETAINER, PAD
61233-R RETAINER, PAD
61240 RETAINER, PAD
61240-F RETAINER, PAD
61240-R RETAINER, PAD
61242 RETAINER, PAD
61242-F RETAINER, PAD
61242-R RETAINER, PAD
61250 RETAINER, PAD
61250-F RETAINER, PAD
61250-R RETAINER, PAD
61252 RETAINER, PAD
61252-F RETAINER, PAD
61252-R RETAINER, PAD
61260 RETAINER, PAD
61260-F RETAINER, PAD
61260-R RETAINER, PAD
61311 RETAINER, PAD
61311-F RETAINER, PAD
61312 RETAINER, PAD
61312-F RETAINER, PAD
61313 RETAINER, PAD
61313-F RETAINER, PAD
61313-R RETAINER, PAD
61320 RETAINER, PAD
61320-F RETAINER, PAD
61320-R RETAINER, PAD
61321 RETAINER, PAD
61321-F RETAINER, PAD
61321-R RETAINER, PAD
61322 RETAINER, PAD
61322-F RETAINER, PAD
61322-R RETAINER, PAD
61323 RETAINER, PAD
61323-F RETAINER, PAD
61323-R RETAINER, PAD
61330 RETAINER, PAD
61330-F RETAINER, PAD
61330-R RETAINER, PAD
61331 RETAINER, PAD
61331-F RETAINER, PAD
61331-R RETAINER, PAD
61332 RETAINER, PAD
61332-F RETAINER, PAD
61332-R RETAINER, PAD
61333 RETAINER, PAD
61333-F RETAINER, PAD
61333-R RETAINER, PAD
61340 RETAINER, PAD
61340-F RETAINER, PAD
61340-R RETAINER, PAD
61342 RETAINER, PAD
61342-F RETAINER, PAD
61342-R RETAINER, PAD
61350 RETAINER, PAD
61350-F RETAINER, PAD
61350-R RETAINER, PAD
61352 RETAINER, PAD
61352-F RETAINER, PAD
61352-R RETAINER, PAD
61360 RETAINER, PAD
61360-F RETAINER, PAD
61360-R RETAINER, PAD
61412 RETAINER, PAD
61412-F RETAINER, PAD
61413 RETAINER, PAD
61413-F RETAINER, PAD
61420 RETAINER, PAD
61420-F RETAINER, PAD
61421 RETAINER, PAD
61421-F RETAINER, PAD
61422 RETAINER, PAD
61422-F RETAINER, PAD
61423 RETAINER, PAD
61423-F RETAINER, PAD
61430 RETAINER, PAD
61430-F RETAINER, PAD
61431 RETAINER, PAD
61431-F RETAINER, PAD
61432 RETAINER, PAD
61432-F RETAINER, PAD
61433 RETAINER, PAD
61433-F RETAINER, PAD
61440 RETAINER, PAD
61440-F RETAINER, PAD
61442 RETAINER, PAD
61442-F RETAINER, PAD
61450 RETAINER, PAD
61450-F RETAINER, PAD
61452 RETAINER, PAD
61452-F RETAINER, PAD
61460 RETAINER, PAD
61460-F RETAINER, PAD
63101 RETAINER, CHUTE 19-010-3051
63103 RETAINER, CHUTE
63107 RETAINER, CHUTE

Retainer – Buffer, Scrap Chute

JOLICO DESCRIPTION FORD CHRYSLER GM GM-METRIC NAAMS
118554 RETAINER, BUFFER 19-010-5554 M-1710-A
118654 RETAINER, BUFFER 19-010-5654 M-1710-B
118754 RETAINER, BUFFER 19-010-5754 M-1710-C
661828 RETAINER, BUFFER WDX14-60-1001 19-010-4102
661829 RETAINER, BUFFER WDX14-60-1002 19-010-4202
661830 RETAINER, BUFFER WDX14-60-1003 19-010-4302
661831 RETAINER, BUFFER WDX14-60-1004 19-010-4402
663101 RETAINER, SCRAP CHUTE WDX5-60-3101

Plate – Stop, Retainer/Keeper, Striker, Plunger Retainer, Shim

JOLICO DESCRIPTION FORD CHRYSLER GM GM-METRIC NAAMS
442200 PLATE, SHIM CAM DWELL 57-587-0356
442201 PLATE, SHIM CAM DWELL 57-587-0357
442202 PLATE, SHIM CAM DWELL 57-587-0358
442203 PLATE, SHIM CAM DWELL 57-587-0359
442204 PLATE, SHIM CAM DWELL 57-587-0360
442205 PLATE, SHIM CAM DWELL 57-587-0361
442206 PLATE, SHIM CAM DWELL 57-587-0362
442207 PLATE, SHIM CAM DWELL 57-587-0363
442381 PLATE, STOP WDX5-80-37205020
449130 PLATE, RETAINER/KEEPER M-1625 90.50.10
449131 PLATE, RETAINER/KEEPER M-1626A 90.50.15
449134 PLATE, RETAINER/KEEPER 90.50.18
449300 PLATE, STRIKER 19-010-9601
449301 PLATE, STRIKER 19-010-9602
449302 PLATE, STRIKER 19-010-9603
449303 PLATE, STRIKER (“L” REQD)
442310 PLATE, STRIKER WDX35-80-7106320
449320 PLATE, ROUND STRIKER 90.25.13-1-20
449321 PLATE, ROUND STRIKER 90.25.13-1-22
449322 PLATE, ROUND STRIKER 90.25.13-1-23
449323 PLATE, ROUND STRIKER 90.25.13-1-24
449324 PLATE, ROUND STRIKER 90.25.13-1-26
449325 PLATE, ROUND STRIKER 90.25.13-1-28
449326 PLATE, ROUND STRIKER 90.25.13-1-29
449327 PLATE, ROUND STRIKER 90.25.13-1-32
449328 PLATE, ROUND STRIKER 90.25.13-1-35
449330 PLATE, ROUND STRIKER 90.25.13-2-20
449331 PLATE, ROUND STRIKER 90.25.13-2-22
449332 PLATE, ROUND STRIKER 90.25.13-2-23
449333 PLATE, ROUND STRIKER 90.25.13-2-24
449334 PLATE, ROUND STRIKER 90.25.13-2-26
449335 PLATE, ROUND STRIKER 90.25.13-2-28
449336 PLATE, ROUND STRIKER 90.25.13-2-29
449337 PLATE, ROUND STRIKER 90.25.13-2-32
449338 PLATE, ROUND STRIKER 90.25.13-2-35
449340 PLATE, ROUND STRIKER 90.25.13-3-20
449341 PLATE, ROUND STRIKER 90.25.13-3-22
449342 PLATE, ROUND STRIKER 90.25.13-3-23
449343 PLATE, ROUND STRIKER 90.25.13-3-24
449344 PLATE, ROUND STRIKER 90.25.13-3-26
449345 PLATE, ROUND STRIKER 90.25.13-3-28
449346 PLATE, ROUND STRIKER 90.25.13-3-29
449347 PLATE, ROUND STRIKER 90.25.13-3-32
449348 PLATE, ROUND STRIKER 90.25.13-3-35
449350 PLATE, STRIKER WDX35-80-356325
449351 PLATE, STRIKER WDX35-80-356328
449352 PLATE, STRIKER WDX35-80-356331
449353 PLATE, STRIKER WDX35-80-356334
449354 PLATE, STRIKER WDX35-80-356337
449355 PLATE, STRIKER WDX35-80-356340
449360 PLATE, STRIKER WDX35-80-353525
449361 PLATE, STRIKER WDX35-80-353528
449362 PLATE, STRIKER WDX35-80-353531
449363 PLATE, STRIKER WDX35-80-353534
449364 PLATE, STRIKER WDX35-80-353537
449365 PLATE, STRIKER WDX35-80-353540
449370 PLATE, STRIKER WDX35-80-355025
449371 PLATE, STRIKER WDX35-80-355028
449372 PLATE, STRIKER WDX35-80-355031
449373 PLATE, STRIKER WDX35-80-355034
449374 PLATE, STRIKER WDX35-80-355037
449375 PLATE, STRIKER WDX35-80-355040
449380 PLATE,  NITROGEN STRIKER ROUND 19-001-0079
449390 PLATE,  NITROGEN STRIKER ROUND 19-010-0155
449391 PLATE, NITROGEN STRIKER ROUND 19-010-0149
449392 PLATE, NITROGEN STRIKER ROUND 19-010-0148
449420 PLATE, STRIKER WDX3-80-095038
449450 PLATE, STRIKER 19-010-0147
449451 PLATE, STRIKER 19-010-0144
449452 PLATE, STRIKER 19-010-0146
449453 PLATE, STRIKER 19-010-0143
449454 PLATE, STRIKER 19-010-0142
449455 PLATE, STRIKER 19-010-0141
449456 PLATE, STRIKER 19-010-0139
449460 PLATE, STRIKER 19-010-0151
449461 PLATE, STRIKER 19-010-0154
449462 PLATE, STRIKER 19-010-0153
449463 PLATE, STRIKER 19-010-0152
449464 PLATE, STRIKER 19-010-0150
449610 PLATE, STRIKER WDX35-80-357625
449611 PLATE, STRIKER WDX35-80-357628
449612 PLATE, STRIKER WDX35-80-357631
449613 PLATE, STRIKER WDX35-80-357634
449614 PLATE, STRIKER WDX35-80-357637
449615 PLATE, STRIKER WDX35-80-357640
449630 PLATE, STRIKER WDX35-80-359525
449631 PLATE, STRIKER WDX35-80-359528
449632 PLATE, STRIKER WDX35-80-359531
449633 PLATE, STRIKER WDX35-80-359534
449634 PLATE, STRIKER WDX35-80-359537
449635 PLATE, STRIKER WDX35-80-359540
449636 PLATE, SPACER WDX35-80-3450
449637 PLATE, SPACER WDX35-80-3475
558150 PLATE, STRIKER WDX6-80-155045
661957 PLATE, PLUNGER RETAINER WDX14-80-331915
999980 PLATE, SHIM 19-010-0109
999981 PLATE, SHIM 19-010-0110
999982 PLATE, SHIM 19-010-0207

Plate – (Inch) Positive Return Driver, Retainer, Striker, Sensor Mtg, Backing

JOLICO DESCRIPTION FORD CHRYSLER GM GM-METRIC NAAMS
42150 PLATE, POSITIVE RETURN DRIVER
42151 PLATE, POSITIVE RETURN DRIVER
42152 PLATE, POSITIVE RETURN DRIVER
43602 PLATE, RETAINER (“A” REQD)
43604 PLATE, RETAINER (“A” REQD)
49300 PLATE, STRIKER  M-1385-A
49301 PLATE, STRIKER  M-1385-B
49302 PLATE, STRIKER  M-1385-C
49303 PLATE, STRIKER  M-1385
61987 PLATE, RETAINER
61990 PLATE, RETAINER
87041 PLATE, SENSOR MTG
99201 PLATE, BACKING